Candy Andes's Biography Candy Andes Filmography Candy Andes Movie Clips Candy Andes Photos Links Members Join Now
Exclusive Candy Andes Store
DVDUniverse Candy Andes products link


Candy Andes Biography Photo Candy Andes Biography
Born: 8/22/1971
Aliases: Candee Andees, Sugar Kane

1997 (approximately 28 years old)
Hometown: Northampton, Maine, USA
Measurements: 44EE-24-36
Height : 5'4
Eye Color : Blue
Hair Color : Blonde

Candy Andes, also known as Candee Andees and Sugar Kane, is originally from Northampton, Maine. Candy was a stripper before she began modelling in 1997. She made about 7 movies under her various names and appeared mainly in Score and Gent. In 2001 she quit modelling and went back to being a feature dancer. In 2005 she appeared in Bosom Buddies 5 in a scorching lesbo scene with Chloe Vevrier.

This older lady with bolt on boobs goes by many names, but right now she is Candy Andes. She was born in Maine in 1969 and spent her early working years as a stripper. She didn't delve into the hardcore porn scene until 1997 and even when she did, she appeared in fewer than 10 titles over four years, but not under her current identity. She posed for a few shoots for Gent and Score, but she decided she preferred the life of a stripper, so when back to what she loves best, re-emerging briefly in 2005 for a big tit movie.


Article
Score (USA) June 2001, Vol. 10, Iss. 6, pg. 23, by: Elliot James, "The Mystery of Candee Andees"

Pictorial
Swank's Stacked (USA) May 2001, Iss. 32, pg. 44-49, "Candy Andes: Melons on the Menu!"
Hustler Busty Beauties (USA) July 2000, Vol. 12, Iss. 11, pg. 43-49, by: Steve Berlyn, "Candy: Candidly Honeydew"
Gent (USA) May 2000, Vol. 42, Iss. 5, pg. 16-23, by: J.L.G. Marketing, "Candy & Sana Fey: Big Tits and Creamy Pussy Licks!"
Big Bazooms (USA) 2000, Vol. 10, Iss. 1, pg. 44-49, "Candy Andes: Melons on the Menu!"
Red Hot Older Women (UK) 2000, Vol. 1, Iss. 3, pg. 27-33, "Candy"
Score (USA) April 1998, Vol. 7, Iss. 4, pg. 31-37, "Candee Stripper: What's up, Doc? Our lusty, busty nurse is going to find out!"
D-Cup (USA) April 1998, pg. 36-43, "Candy Andes & Lisa Lipps"
Score Magazine Presents Busty Superstars (Score Special) (USA) 1998, Iss. 25, pg. 71-75, "Candy Andes: Get ready to party! Candy's making her SCORE debut, and she promises--'It'll be a memorable one!'"
Big Girls (UK) 1998, Vol. 5, Iss. 3, pg. 13-19, "Candy"
Gent (USA) August 1997, Vol. 38, Iss. 8, pg. 40-47, by: JLG Marketing, Ltd., "Chloe & Candy"
Score (USA) April 1997, Vol. 6, Iss. 4, pg. 74-81, "Candy Andes: Get ready to party! Candy's making her SCORE debut, and she promises--'It'll be a memorable one!'"
Score (USA) 1997, Vol. 6, Iss. 11, pg. 22-23, "Candee"


Candy Andes Exclusive Store